ELVAC.EU
Průmyslová komunikace Průmyslový Ethernet Ethernetové přepínače bez správy

Ethernetové přepínače bez správy

Minimální provozní teplota
Maximální provozní teplota
Celkový počet LAN portů
Počet metalických LAN portů
Počet optických LAN portů
Počet portů max 1000 Mb
Počet portů max 100 Mb
Počet PoE napájecích portů
Normy
Normy PoE
Počet SFP slotů
Minimální provozní teplota
Minimální provozní teplota
Maximální provozní teplota
Maximální provozní teplota
Celkový počet LAN portů
Celkový počet LAN portů
Počet metalických LAN portů
Počet metalických LAN portů
Počet optických LAN portů
Počet optických LAN portů
Počet portů max 1000 Mb
Počet portů max 1000 Mb
Počet portů max 100 Mb
Počet portů max 100 Mb
Počet PoE napájecích portů
Počet PoE napájecích portů
Normy
Normy
Normy PoE
Normy PoE
Počet SFP slotů
Počet SFP slotů

Výsledky hledání

Obrázek
Název
Popis
Kód
Výrobce
ADAM-6520-BE

ADAM-6520-BE

ADAM-6520-BE;5-port 10/100 Mbps Industrial Switch • 5-port Industrial 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch • Supports full/half duplex flow control • Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover • Provides broadcast storm protection • Embedded with a switch control

180412042020
ADVANTECH
IES-0005T

IES-0005T

5 10/100TX Industrial Switch, Slim type with Relay Alarm contact, -10 to 60°C

180412195210
LANTECH
IES-0005T-E

IES-0005T-E

5 10/100TX Industrial Switch, Slim type with Relay Alarm contact, -40 to 75°C

180412195220
LANTECH
IES-0008T

IES-0008T

8 10/100TX Industrial Switch, Slim type with Relay Alarm contact, -10 to 60°C

180412195010
LANTECH
IES-0008T-E

IES-0008T-E

8 10/100TX Industrial Switch, Slim type with Relay Alarm contact, -40 to 75°C

180412195020
LANTECH
IES-0104FT-SC

IES-0104FT-SC

4 10/100TX + 100FX SC 2KM Industrial Switch, Slim type w/Relay contact, -10 to 60°C

180412195610
LANTECH
IES-0104FT-SC-30KM

IES-0104FT-SC-30KM

4 10/100TX + 100FX SC SM 30KM Industrial Switch, Slim type w/Relay contact, -10 to 60°C

180412195620
LANTECH
IPES-0005T-4

IPES-0005T-4

5 10/100TX Industrial Switch w/4 PoE injectors, Slim type with Relay Alarm contact, -10 to 60°C

180412195410
LANTECH
IPES-0005T-4-E

IPES-0005T-4-E

5 10/100TX Industrial Switch w/4 PoE injectors, Slim type with Relay Alarm contact, -40 to 75°C

180412195420
LANTECH
NS-105A CR

NS-105A CR

Unmanaged 5-port Industrial Ethernet Switch with Power Input +12 VDC ~ +53 VDC (RoHS)

180412153125
ICP DAS
NS-105PSE CR

NS-105PSE CR

Unmanaged 5-port 10/100 Mbps PoE (PSE) Ethernet Switch (RoHS)

180412153143
ICP DAS
NS-115FC

NS-115FC

1 port Fiber Optic ,4 port 10/100M RJ-45 connector, SC connector

180412154110
ICP DAS
NS-115FC-AC

NS-115FC-AC

1 port Fiber Optic ,4 port 10/100M RJ-45 connector, AC power input

180412154120
ICP DAS
NS-115FT

NS-115FT

1 port Fiber Optic ,4 port 10/100M RJ-45 connector, ST connector

180412154130
ICP DAS
NS-115FT-AC

NS-115FT-AC

1 port Fiber Optic ,4 port 10/100M RJ-45 connector, AC power input

180412154140
ICP DAS
NS-205 CR

NS-205 CR

5-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch

180412153110
ICP DAS
NS-205A CR

NS-205A CR

Unmanaged 5-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch with Power Input +12 VDC ~ +48 VDC (RoHS)

180412153120
ICP DAS
NS-205AFCS-60T CR

NS-205AFCS-60T CR

Single-mode 60 km, SC Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps with 1 Fiber port Switch (RoHS)

180412153524
ICP DAS
NS-205AFCS-T CR

NS-205AFCS-T CR

Single-mode 30 km, SC Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps with 1 Fiber port Switch (RoHS)

180412153522
ICP DAS
NS-205AFC-T CR

NS-205AFC-T CR

Multi-mode, SC Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps with 1 Fiber port Switch (RoHS)

180412153512
ICP DAS
NS-205AFT-T CR

NS-205AFT-T CR

Multi-mode, ST Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps with 1 Fiber port Switch (RoHS)

180412153532
ICP DAS
NS-205AG CR

NS-205AG CR

NS-205AG with +48 VDC Input (RoHS)

180412153135
ICP DAS
NS-205FC CR

NS-205FC CR

Uamanaged 4-port Industrial 10/100 Base-T(X) with 100 Base-FX Fiber Switch (Plastic case)

180412153510
ICP DAS
NS-205FCS CR

NS-205FCS CR

Uamanaged 4-port Industrial 10/100 Base-T(X) with 100 Base-FX Fiber Switch (Plastic case)

180412153520
ICP DAS
NS-205FT CR

NS-205FT CR

Uamanaged 4-port Industrial 10/100 Base-T(X) with 100 Base-FX Fiber Switch (Plastic case)

180412153530
ICP DAS
NS-205G CR

NS-205G CR

Unmanaged 5-Port Industrial 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet Switch (RoHS)

180412153130
ICP DAS
NS-205-IP67

NS-205-IP67

Unmanaged 5-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch with IP67 casing

180412153190
ICP DAS
NS-205-IP67/DIN

NS-205-IP67/DIN

 NS-205-IP67 with DIN-Rail mount (RoHS)

180412153200
ICP DAS
NS-205PFC CR

NS-205PFC CR

Multi-mode, SC Connector, 4-Port 10/100 Mbps PoE (PSE) with 1 Fiber port Switch (RoHS)

180412153513
ICP DAS
NS-205PFC-24V CR

NS-205PFC-24V CR

Multi-mode, SC Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps PoE (PSE) with 1 Fiber port and 24 VDC Input Switch (RoHS)

180412153514
ICP DAS
NS-205PFCS CR

NS-205PFCS CR

Single-mode 30 Km, SC Connector, 4-Port 10/100 Mbps PoE (PSE) with 1 Fiber port Switch (RoHS)

180412153526
ICP DAS
NS-205PFCS-24V CR

NS-205PFCS-24V CR

Single-mode 30 km, SC Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps PoE (PSE) with 1 Fiber port and 24 VDC Input Switch (RoHS)

180412153527
ICP DAS
NS-205PFCS-60 CR

NS-205PFCS-60 CR

Single-mode 60 Km, SC Connector, 4-Port 10/100 Mbps PoE (PSE) with 1 Fiber port Switch (RoHS)

180412153528
ICP DAS
NS-205PFCS-60-24V CR

NS-205PFCS-60-24V CR

Single-mode 60 km, SC Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps PoE (PSE) with 1 Fiber port and 24 VDC Input Switch (RoHS)

180412153529
ICP DAS
NS-205PFT CR

NS-205PFT CR

Multi-mode, ST Connector, 4-Port 10/100 Mbps PoE (PSE) with 1 Fiber port Switch (RoHS)

180412153533
ICP DAS
NS-205PFT-24V CR

NS-205PFT-24V CR

Multi-mode, ST Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps PoE (PSE) with 1 Fiber port and 24 VDC Input Switch (RoHS)

180412153534
ICP DAS
NS-205PSE CR

NS-205PSE CR

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 PoE and 1 RJ45 uplink (RoHS)

180412153140
ICP DAS
NS-205PSE-24V CR

NS-205PSE-24V CR

Unmanaged 5-Port 10/100 Mbps PoE(PSE) Ethernet Switch; 24 VDC Input

180412153145
ICP DAS
NS-205R CR

NS-205R CR

 Unmanaged 5-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch (RoHS)

180412153138
ICP DAS
NS-206AFCS-60T CR

NS-206AFCS-60T CR

Single-mode 60 km, SC Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps with 2 Fiber ports Switch (RoHS)

180412153624
ICP DAS
NS-206AFCS-T CR

NS-206AFCS-T CR

Single-mode 30 km, SC Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps with 2 Fiber ports Switch (RoHS)

180412153622
ICP DAS
NS-206AFC-T CR

NS-206AFC-T CR

Multi-mode, SC Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps with 2 Fiber ports Switch (RoHS)

180412153612
ICP DAS
NS-206AFT-T CR

NS-206AFT-T CR

Multi-mode, ST Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps with 2 Fiber ports Switch (RoHS)

180412153632
ICP DAS
NS-206FC CR

NS-206FC CR

Unmanaged 4-Port Industrial 10/100 Base-T(X) with Dual 100 Base-FX Switch (RoHS)

180412153610
ICP DAS
NS-206FCS CR

NS-206FCS CR

Unmanaged 4-Port Industrial 10/100 Base-T(X) with Dual 100 Base-FX Switch (RoHS

180412153620
ICP DAS
NS-206FT CR

NS-206FT CR

Unmanaged 4-Port Industrial 10/100 Base-T(X) with Dual 100 Base-FX Switch (RoHS)

180412153630
ICP DAS
NS-208 CR

NS-208 CR

Unmanaged 8-Port Industrial 10/100 Based-T Ethernet Switch(plastic case)

180412153310
ICP DAS
NS-208A CR

NS-208A CR

Unmanaged 8-port Industrial 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch (RoHS)

180412153315
ICP DAS
NS-208AG CR

NS-208AG CR

Unmanaged 8-Port 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet Switch with Power Input +12 VDC ~ +48 VDC (RoHS)

180412153330
ICP DAS
NS-208G CR

NS-208G CR

Unmanaged 8-Port Industrial 10/100 Base-T Ethernet Switch(Plastic case)

180412153320
ICP DAS
ADAM-6520-BE ADVANTECH

ADAM-6520-BE

ADAM-6520-BE;5-port 10/100 Mbps Industrial Switch • 5-port Industrial 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch • Supports full/half duplex flow control • Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover • Provides broadcast storm protection • Embedded with a switch control

Výrobce: ADVANTECH
Kód: 180412042020
IES-0005T LANTECH

IES-0005T

5 10/100TX Industrial Switch, Slim type with Relay Alarm contact, -10 to 60°C

Výrobce: LANTECH
Kód: 180412195210
IES-0005T-E LANTECH

IES-0005T-E

5 10/100TX Industrial Switch, Slim type with Relay Alarm contact, -40 to 75°C

Výrobce: LANTECH
Kód: 180412195220
IES-0008T LANTECH

IES-0008T

8 10/100TX Industrial Switch, Slim type with Relay Alarm contact, -10 to 60°C

Výrobce: LANTECH
Kód: 180412195010
IES-0008T-E LANTECH

IES-0008T-E

8 10/100TX Industrial Switch, Slim type with Relay Alarm contact, -40 to 75°C

Výrobce: LANTECH
Kód: 180412195020
IES-0104FT-SC LANTECH

IES-0104FT-SC

4 10/100TX + 100FX SC 2KM Industrial Switch, Slim type w/Relay contact, -10 to 60°C

Výrobce: LANTECH
Kód: 180412195610
IES-0104FT-SC-30KM LANTECH

IES-0104FT-SC-30KM

4 10/100TX + 100FX SC SM 30KM Industrial Switch, Slim type w/Relay contact, -10 to 60°C

Výrobce: LANTECH
Kód: 180412195620
IPES-0005T-4 LANTECH

IPES-0005T-4

5 10/100TX Industrial Switch w/4 PoE injectors, Slim type with Relay Alarm contact, -10 to 60°C

Výrobce: LANTECH
Kód: 180412195410
IPES-0005T-4-E LANTECH

IPES-0005T-4-E

5 10/100TX Industrial Switch w/4 PoE injectors, Slim type with Relay Alarm contact, -40 to 75°C

Výrobce: LANTECH
Kód: 180412195420
NS-105A CR ICP DAS

NS-105A CR

Unmanaged 5-port Industrial Ethernet Switch with Power Input +12 VDC ~ +53 VDC (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153125
NS-105PSE CR ICP DAS

NS-105PSE CR

Unmanaged 5-port 10/100 Mbps PoE (PSE) Ethernet Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153143
NS-115FC ICP DAS

NS-115FC

1 port Fiber Optic ,4 port 10/100M RJ-45 connector, SC connector

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412154110
NS-115FC-AC ICP DAS

NS-115FC-AC

1 port Fiber Optic ,4 port 10/100M RJ-45 connector, AC power input

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412154120
NS-115FT ICP DAS

NS-115FT

1 port Fiber Optic ,4 port 10/100M RJ-45 connector, ST connector

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412154130
NS-115FT-AC ICP DAS

NS-115FT-AC

1 port Fiber Optic ,4 port 10/100M RJ-45 connector, AC power input

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412154140
NS-205 CR ICP DAS

NS-205 CR

5-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153110
NS-205A CR ICP DAS

NS-205A CR

Unmanaged 5-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch with Power Input +12 VDC ~ +48 VDC (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153120
NS-205AFCS-60T CR ICP DAS

NS-205AFCS-60T CR

Single-mode 60 km, SC Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps with 1 Fiber port Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153524
NS-205AFCS-T CR ICP DAS

NS-205AFCS-T CR

Single-mode 30 km, SC Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps with 1 Fiber port Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153522
NS-205AFC-T CR ICP DAS

NS-205AFC-T CR

Multi-mode, SC Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps with 1 Fiber port Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153512
NS-205AFT-T CR ICP DAS

NS-205AFT-T CR

Multi-mode, ST Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps with 1 Fiber port Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153532
NS-205AG CR ICP DAS

NS-205AG CR

NS-205AG with +48 VDC Input (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153135
NS-205FC CR ICP DAS

NS-205FC CR

Uamanaged 4-port Industrial 10/100 Base-T(X) with 100 Base-FX Fiber Switch (Plastic case)

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153510
NS-205FCS CR ICP DAS

NS-205FCS CR

Uamanaged 4-port Industrial 10/100 Base-T(X) with 100 Base-FX Fiber Switch (Plastic case)

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153520
NS-205FT CR ICP DAS

NS-205FT CR

Uamanaged 4-port Industrial 10/100 Base-T(X) with 100 Base-FX Fiber Switch (Plastic case)

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153530
NS-205G CR ICP DAS

NS-205G CR

Unmanaged 5-Port Industrial 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153130
NS-205-IP67 ICP DAS

NS-205-IP67

Unmanaged 5-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch with IP67 casing

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153190
NS-205-IP67/DIN ICP DAS

NS-205-IP67/DIN

 NS-205-IP67 with DIN-Rail mount (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153200
NS-205PFC CR ICP DAS

NS-205PFC CR

Multi-mode, SC Connector, 4-Port 10/100 Mbps PoE (PSE) with 1 Fiber port Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153513
NS-205PFC-24V CR ICP DAS

NS-205PFC-24V CR

Multi-mode, SC Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps PoE (PSE) with 1 Fiber port and 24 VDC Input Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153514
NS-205PFCS CR ICP DAS

NS-205PFCS CR

Single-mode 30 Km, SC Connector, 4-Port 10/100 Mbps PoE (PSE) with 1 Fiber port Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153526
NS-205PFCS-24V CR ICP DAS

NS-205PFCS-24V CR

Single-mode 30 km, SC Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps PoE (PSE) with 1 Fiber port and 24 VDC Input Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153527
NS-205PFCS-60 CR ICP DAS

NS-205PFCS-60 CR

Single-mode 60 Km, SC Connector, 4-Port 10/100 Mbps PoE (PSE) with 1 Fiber port Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153528
NS-205PFCS-60-24V CR ICP DAS

NS-205PFCS-60-24V CR

Single-mode 60 km, SC Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps PoE (PSE) with 1 Fiber port and 24 VDC Input Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153529
NS-205PFT CR ICP DAS

NS-205PFT CR

Multi-mode, ST Connector, 4-Port 10/100 Mbps PoE (PSE) with 1 Fiber port Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153533
NS-205PFT-24V CR ICP DAS

NS-205PFT-24V CR

Multi-mode, ST Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps PoE (PSE) with 1 Fiber port and 24 VDC Input Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153534
NS-205PSE CR ICP DAS

NS-205PSE CR

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 PoE and 1 RJ45 uplink (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153140
NS-205PSE-24V CR ICP DAS

NS-205PSE-24V CR

Unmanaged 5-Port 10/100 Mbps PoE(PSE) Ethernet Switch; 24 VDC Input

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153145
NS-205R CR ICP DAS

NS-205R CR

 Unmanaged 5-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153138
NS-206AFCS-60T CR ICP DAS

NS-206AFCS-60T CR

Single-mode 60 km, SC Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps with 2 Fiber ports Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153624
NS-206AFCS-T CR ICP DAS

NS-206AFCS-T CR

Single-mode 30 km, SC Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps with 2 Fiber ports Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153622
NS-206AFC-T CR ICP DAS

NS-206AFC-T CR

Multi-mode, SC Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps with 2 Fiber ports Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153612
NS-206AFT-T CR ICP DAS

NS-206AFT-T CR

Multi-mode, ST Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps with 2 Fiber ports Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153632
NS-206FC CR ICP DAS

NS-206FC CR

Unmanaged 4-Port Industrial 10/100 Base-T(X) with Dual 100 Base-FX Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153610
NS-206FCS CR ICP DAS

NS-206FCS CR

Unmanaged 4-Port Industrial 10/100 Base-T(X) with Dual 100 Base-FX Switch (RoHS

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153620
NS-206FT CR ICP DAS

NS-206FT CR

Unmanaged 4-Port Industrial 10/100 Base-T(X) with Dual 100 Base-FX Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153630
NS-208 CR ICP DAS

NS-208 CR

Unmanaged 8-Port Industrial 10/100 Based-T Ethernet Switch(plastic case)

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153310
NS-208A CR ICP DAS

NS-208A CR

Unmanaged 8-port Industrial 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153315
NS-208AG CR ICP DAS

NS-208AG CR

Unmanaged 8-Port 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet Switch with Power Input +12 VDC ~ +48 VDC (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153330
NS-208G CR ICP DAS

NS-208G CR

Unmanaged 8-Port Industrial 10/100 Base-T Ethernet Switch(Plastic case)

Výrobce: ICP DAS
Kód: 180412153320

ADAM-6520-BE

ADAM-6520-BE

ADAM-6520-BE;5-port 10/100 Mbps Industrial Switch • 5-port Industrial 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch • Supports full/half duplex flow control • Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover • Provides broadcast storm protection • Embedded with a switch control

Výrobce: ADVANTECH Kód: 180412042020

IES-0005T

IES-0005T

5 10/100TX Industrial Switch, Slim type with Relay Alarm contact, -10 to 60°C

Výrobce: LANTECH Kód: 180412195210

IES-0005T-E

IES-0005T-E

5 10/100TX Industrial Switch, Slim type with Relay Alarm contact, -40 to 75°C

Výrobce: LANTECH Kód: 180412195220

IES-0008T

IES-0008T

8 10/100TX Industrial Switch, Slim type with Relay Alarm contact, -10 to 60°C

Výrobce: LANTECH Kód: 180412195010

IES-0008T-E

IES-0008T-E

8 10/100TX Industrial Switch, Slim type with Relay Alarm contact, -40 to 75°C

Výrobce: LANTECH Kód: 180412195020

IES-0104FT-SC

IES-0104FT-SC

4 10/100TX + 100FX SC 2KM Industrial Switch, Slim type w/Relay contact, -10 to 60°C

Výrobce: LANTECH Kód: 180412195610

IES-0104FT-SC-30KM

IES-0104FT-SC-30KM

4 10/100TX + 100FX SC SM 30KM Industrial Switch, Slim type w/Relay contact, -10 to 60°C

Výrobce: LANTECH Kód: 180412195620

IPES-0005T-4

IPES-0005T-4

5 10/100TX Industrial Switch w/4 PoE injectors, Slim type with Relay Alarm contact, -10 to 60°C

Výrobce: LANTECH Kód: 180412195410

IPES-0005T-4-E

IPES-0005T-4-E

5 10/100TX Industrial Switch w/4 PoE injectors, Slim type with Relay Alarm contact, -40 to 75°C

Výrobce: LANTECH Kód: 180412195420

NS-105A CR

NS-105A CR

Unmanaged 5-port Industrial Ethernet Switch with Power Input +12 VDC ~ +53 VDC (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153125

NS-105PSE CR

NS-105PSE CR

Unmanaged 5-port 10/100 Mbps PoE (PSE) Ethernet Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153143

NS-115FC

NS-115FC

1 port Fiber Optic ,4 port 10/100M RJ-45 connector, SC connector

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412154110

NS-115FC-AC

NS-115FC-AC

1 port Fiber Optic ,4 port 10/100M RJ-45 connector, AC power input

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412154120

NS-115FT

NS-115FT

1 port Fiber Optic ,4 port 10/100M RJ-45 connector, ST connector

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412154130

NS-115FT-AC

NS-115FT-AC

1 port Fiber Optic ,4 port 10/100M RJ-45 connector, AC power input

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412154140

NS-205 CR

NS-205 CR

5-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153110

NS-205A CR

NS-205A CR

Unmanaged 5-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch with Power Input +12 VDC ~ +48 VDC (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153120

NS-205AFCS-60T CR

NS-205AFCS-60T CR

Single-mode 60 km, SC Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps with 1 Fiber port Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153524

NS-205AFCS-T CR

NS-205AFCS-T CR

Single-mode 30 km, SC Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps with 1 Fiber port Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153522

NS-205AFC-T CR

NS-205AFC-T CR

Multi-mode, SC Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps with 1 Fiber port Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153512

NS-205AFT-T CR

NS-205AFT-T CR

Multi-mode, ST Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps with 1 Fiber port Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153532

NS-205AG CR

NS-205AG CR

NS-205AG with +48 VDC Input (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153135

NS-205FC CR

NS-205FC CR

Uamanaged 4-port Industrial 10/100 Base-T(X) with 100 Base-FX Fiber Switch (Plastic case)

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153510

NS-205FCS CR

NS-205FCS CR

Uamanaged 4-port Industrial 10/100 Base-T(X) with 100 Base-FX Fiber Switch (Plastic case)

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153520

NS-205FT CR

NS-205FT CR

Uamanaged 4-port Industrial 10/100 Base-T(X) with 100 Base-FX Fiber Switch (Plastic case)

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153530

NS-205G CR

NS-205G CR

Unmanaged 5-Port Industrial 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153130

NS-205-IP67

NS-205-IP67

Unmanaged 5-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch with IP67 casing

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153190

NS-205-IP67/DIN

NS-205-IP67/DIN

 NS-205-IP67 with DIN-Rail mount (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153200

NS-205PFC CR

NS-205PFC CR

Multi-mode, SC Connector, 4-Port 10/100 Mbps PoE (PSE) with 1 Fiber port Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153513

NS-205PFC-24V CR

NS-205PFC-24V CR

Multi-mode, SC Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps PoE (PSE) with 1 Fiber port and 24 VDC Input Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153514

NS-205PFCS CR

NS-205PFCS CR

Single-mode 30 Km, SC Connector, 4-Port 10/100 Mbps PoE (PSE) with 1 Fiber port Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153526

NS-205PFCS-24V CR

NS-205PFCS-24V CR

Single-mode 30 km, SC Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps PoE (PSE) with 1 Fiber port and 24 VDC Input Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153527

NS-205PFCS-60 CR

NS-205PFCS-60 CR

Single-mode 60 Km, SC Connector, 4-Port 10/100 Mbps PoE (PSE) with 1 Fiber port Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153528

NS-205PFCS-60-24V CR

NS-205PFCS-60-24V CR

Single-mode 60 km, SC Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps PoE (PSE) with 1 Fiber port and 24 VDC Input Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153529

NS-205PFT CR

NS-205PFT CR

Multi-mode, ST Connector, 4-Port 10/100 Mbps PoE (PSE) with 1 Fiber port Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153533

NS-205PFT-24V CR

NS-205PFT-24V CR

Multi-mode, ST Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps PoE (PSE) with 1 Fiber port and 24 VDC Input Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153534

NS-205PSE CR

NS-205PSE CR

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 PoE and 1 RJ45 uplink (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153140

NS-205PSE-24V CR

NS-205PSE-24V CR

Unmanaged 5-Port 10/100 Mbps PoE(PSE) Ethernet Switch; 24 VDC Input

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153145

NS-205R CR

NS-205R CR

 Unmanaged 5-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153138

NS-206AFCS-60T CR

NS-206AFCS-60T CR

Single-mode 60 km, SC Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps with 2 Fiber ports Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153624

NS-206AFCS-T CR

NS-206AFCS-T CR

Single-mode 30 km, SC Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps with 2 Fiber ports Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153622

NS-206AFC-T CR

NS-206AFC-T CR

Multi-mode, SC Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps with 2 Fiber ports Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153612

NS-206AFT-T CR

NS-206AFT-T CR

Multi-mode, ST Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps with 2 Fiber ports Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153632

NS-206FC CR

NS-206FC CR

Unmanaged 4-Port Industrial 10/100 Base-T(X) with Dual 100 Base-FX Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153610

NS-206FCS CR

NS-206FCS CR

Unmanaged 4-Port Industrial 10/100 Base-T(X) with Dual 100 Base-FX Switch (RoHS

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153620

NS-206FT CR

NS-206FT CR

Unmanaged 4-Port Industrial 10/100 Base-T(X) with Dual 100 Base-FX Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153630

NS-208 CR

NS-208 CR

Unmanaged 8-Port Industrial 10/100 Based-T Ethernet Switch(plastic case)

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153310

NS-208A CR

NS-208A CR

Unmanaged 8-port Industrial 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153315

NS-208AG CR

NS-208AG CR

Unmanaged 8-Port 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet Switch with Power Input +12 VDC ~ +48 VDC (RoHS)

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153330

NS-208G CR

NS-208G CR

Unmanaged 8-Port Industrial 10/100 Base-T Ethernet Switch(Plastic case)

Výrobce: ICP DAS Kód: 180412153320
Zpracovávám požadavek...