ELVAC.EU

Převodníky na optické vlákno

Search Results

Image
Name
Description
Code
Maker
ADAM-4542+-BE

ADAM-4542+-BE

Fiber Optic to RS-232/422/485 Converter

181616042012
ADVANTECH
ADAM-4561-CE

ADAM-4561-CE

1-port Isolated USB to RS-232/422/485 Converter

181616042015
ADVANTECH
I-2541 CR

I-2541 CR

RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic converter

181616151010
ICP DAS
I-2542-A CR

I-2542-A CR

RS-232/422/485 to Single-Mode 15 Km, SC Fiber optic converter, TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm (RoHS)

181616151510
ICP DAS
I-2542-B CR

I-2542-B CR

RS-232/422/485 to Single-Mode 15 Km, SC Fiber optic converter, TX 1550 nm, RX 1310 nm (RoHS)

181616151520
ICP DAS
ADAM-4542+-BE ADVANTECH

ADAM-4542+-BE

Fiber Optic to RS-232/422/485 Converter

Maker: ADVANTECH
Code: 181616042012
ADAM-4561-CE ADVANTECH

ADAM-4561-CE

1-port Isolated USB to RS-232/422/485 Converter

Maker: ADVANTECH
Code: 181616042015
I-2541 CR ICP DAS

I-2541 CR

RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic converter

Maker: ICP DAS
Code: 181616151010
I-2542-A CR ICP DAS

I-2542-A CR

RS-232/422/485 to Single-Mode 15 Km, SC Fiber optic converter, TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm (RoHS)

Maker: ICP DAS
Code: 181616151510
I-2542-B CR ICP DAS

I-2542-B CR

RS-232/422/485 to Single-Mode 15 Km, SC Fiber optic converter, TX 1550 nm, RX 1310 nm (RoHS)

Maker: ICP DAS
Code: 181616151520

ADAM-4542+-BE

ADAM-4542+-BE

Fiber Optic to RS-232/422/485 Converter

Maker: ADVANTECH Code: 181616042012

ADAM-4561-CE

ADAM-4561-CE

1-port Isolated USB to RS-232/422/485 Converter

Maker: ADVANTECH Code: 181616042015

I-2541 CR

I-2541 CR

RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic converter

Maker: ICP DAS Code: 181616151010

I-2542-A CR

I-2542-A CR

RS-232/422/485 to Single-Mode 15 Km, SC Fiber optic converter, TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm (RoHS)

Maker: ICP DAS Code: 181616151510

I-2542-B CR

I-2542-B CR

RS-232/422/485 to Single-Mode 15 Km, SC Fiber optic converter, TX 1550 nm, RX 1310 nm (RoHS)

Maker: ICP DAS Code: 181616151520
Working...